Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
|
|||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 189, wczoraj: 4261
ogółem: 2 652 126
statystyki szczegółowe
Kol. | Data | Drużyna 1 | Wynik | Drużyna 2 | Relacja |
1 | 2015-08-14 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 1:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
1 | 2015-08-15 | STAL GŁOWNO | 1:2 | Włókniarz Zelów | relacja › |
1 | 2015-08-15 | Jutrzenka Warta | 0:2 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
1 | 2015-08-15 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 1:3 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
1 | 2015-08-15 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 0:3 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
1 | 2015-08-15 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 1:2 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
1 | 2015-08-15 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 2:1 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
1 | 2015-08-15 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 0:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
1 | 2015-08-16 | LKS Rosanów | 2:3 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
1 | 2015-08-16 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 2:0 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0:2 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 0:3 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | Omega Kleszczów | 6:0 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:1 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | KS Paradyż | 2:5 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | Polonia Piotrków | 3:2 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | Pilica Przedbórz | 3:0 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | GKS II Bełchatów | 6:0 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | Orzeł Nieborów | 2:2 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
2 | 2015-08-19 | STAL GŁOWNO | 2:2 | LKS Rosanów | relacja › |
3 | 2015-08-22 | LKS Rosanów | 1:5 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
3 | 2015-08-22 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 1:4 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
3 | 2015-08-22 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 0:1 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
3 | 2015-08-22 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 1:0 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
3 | 2015-08-22 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 1:3 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
3 | 2015-08-22 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 2:2 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
3 | 2015-08-22 | Zawisza Rzgów | 1:2 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
3 | 2015-08-23 | Jutrzenka Warta | 0:3 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
3 | 2015-08-23 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 4:1 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
3 | 2015-08-23 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 0:2 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | Zawisza Rzgów | 3:0 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | Omega Kleszczów | 0:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | Astoria Szczerców | 3:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | KS Paradyż | 6:1 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | Polonia Piotrków | 1:0 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | Pilica Przedbórz | 4:1 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | GKS II Bełchatów | 5:0 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | Orzeł Nieborów | 4:2 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | STAL GŁOWNO | 2:1 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | relacja › |
4 | 2015-08-29 | LKS Rosanów | 2:0 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | Jutrzenka Warta | 4:2 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 1:2 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 5:2 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 3:2 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 1:1 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 0:2 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 1:1 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 0:1 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
5 | 2015-09-02 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2:4 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-05 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0:2 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-05 | Astoria Szczerców | 3:3 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-05 | KS Paradyż | 1:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-05 | Polonia Piotrków | 0:1 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-05 | Pilica Przedbórz | 0:2 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-05 | Orzeł Nieborów | 4:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-05 | STAL GŁOWNO | 3:3 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | relacja › |
6 | 2015-09-05 | LKS Rosanów | 4:1 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-06 | GKS II Bełchatów | 0:0 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
6 | 2015-09-06 | Jutrzenka Warta | 1:2 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-09-12 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:2 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-09-12 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 2:1 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-09-12 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 0:0 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
7 | 2015-09-12 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 0:3 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-09-12 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 2:0 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-09-12 | Zawisza Rzgów | 1:4 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-09-12 | Omega Kleszczów | 0:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-09-13 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 3:3 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-09-13 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 0:1 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
7 | 2015-11-04 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:0 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | KS Paradyż | 1:2 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | Polonia Piotrków | 1:3 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | Pilica Przedbórz | 0:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | GKS II Bełchatów | 2:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | Orzeł Nieborów | 3:3 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | STAL GŁOWNO | 1:2 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | relacja › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | LKS Rosanów | 1:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | Jutrzenka Warta | 0:0 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
8 | 2015-09-16 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:2 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-19 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:2 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-19 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 0:2 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-19 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 0:0 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-19 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 9:3 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
9 | 2015-09-19 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 2:0 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-19 | Zawisza Rzgów | 0:3 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-19 | Omega Kleszczów | 0:6 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-19 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:2 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-20 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 2:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
9 | 2015-09-20 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:2 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-23 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1:3 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-26 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:3 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-26 | Polonia Piotrków | 2:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-26 | Pilica Przedbórz | 1:1 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-26 | STAL GŁOWNO | 3:4 | Zawisza Pajęczno | relacja › |
10 | 2015-09-26 | LKS Rosanów | 0:0 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-26 | Jutrzenka Warta | 1:1 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-26 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 1:2 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-26 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 3:1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
10 | 2015-09-27 | GKS II Bełchatów | 4:3 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 0:1 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2:1 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 0:4 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 2:2 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:2 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | Omega Kleszczów | 2:4 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | KS Paradyż | 3:1 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | Zawisza Rzgów | 0:2 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 0:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
11 | 2015-09-30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 5:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-09-03 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 3:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-03 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 0:1 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-03 | Pilica Przedbórz | 1:2 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-03 | LKS Rosanów | 0:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-03 | STAL GŁOWNO | 1:1 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-03 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1:5 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-03 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:2 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-03 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 2:3 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-04 | Jutrzenka Warta | 1:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
12 | 2015-10-04 | GKS II Bełchatów | 2:2 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
13 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 0:2 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
13 | 2015-10-10 | Zawisza Rzgów | 5:1 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
13 | 2015-10-10 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 0:1 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
13 | 2015-10-10 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 1:3 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
13 | 2015-10-10 | Polonia Piotrków | 3:2 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
13 | 2015-10-10 | Astoria Szczerców | 2:0 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
13 | 2015-10-10 | Omega Kleszczów | 0:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
13 | 2015-10-10 | KS Paradyż | 1:0 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
13 | 2015-10-10 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:4 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
13 | 2015-10-11 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 0:1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-17 | LKS Rosanów | 3:2 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-17 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1:4 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-17 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0:1 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-17 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 4:2 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-17 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 3:1 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-17 | STAL GŁOWNO | 1:2 | Astoria Szczerców | relacja › |
14 | 2015-10-17 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-18 | Jutrzenka Warta | 1:0 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-18 | GKS II Bełchatów | 1:0 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
14 | 2015-10-18 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 1:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-24 | Pilica Przedbórz | 2:1 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-24 | KS Paradyż | 4:0 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
15 | 2015-10-24 | Polonia Piotrków | 3:2 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-24 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 4:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-24 | Zawisza Rzgów | 3:4 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-24 | Omega Kleszczów | 0:0 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-24 | Astoria Szczerców | 2:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-24 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:2 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-25 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 3:0 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
15 | 2015-10-25 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 0:2 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1:0 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0:4 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | LKS Rosanów | 0:2 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | Jutrzenka Warta | 2:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 0:2 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 1:3 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 1:2 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 1:0 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
16 | 2015-10-31 | STAL GŁOWNO | 4:3 | Polonia Piotrków | relacja › |
17 | 2015-11-07 | Pilica Przedbórz | 1:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
17 | 2015-11-07 | Zawisza Rzgów | 3:1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
17 | 2015-11-07 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:2 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
17 | 2015-11-07 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 1:1 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
17 | 2015-11-07 | KS Paradyż | 1:1 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
17 | 2015-11-07 | Omega Kleszczów | 0:0 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
17 | 2015-11-07 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 3:0 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
17 | 2015-11-07 | Polonia Piotrków | 1:3 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
17 | 2015-11-08 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
17 | 2015-11-08 | GKS II Bełchatów | 1:1 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 2:0 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 1:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 2:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | STAL GŁOWNO | 3:3 | GKS II Bełchatów | relacja › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 7:3 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2:2 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | LKS Rosanów | 3:0 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:1 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 2:4 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
18 | 2015-11-11 | Jutrzenka Warta | 3:1 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:2 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | Omega Kleszczów | 3:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | KS Paradyż | 4:2 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:2 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | Zawisza Rzgów | 3:2 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | Orzeł Nieborów | 2:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 4:0 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | Polonia Piotrków | 0:0 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-14 | Pilica Przedbórz | 4:2 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
19 | 2015-11-15 | GKS II Bełchatów | 3:1 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:3 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | Orzeł Nieborów | 0:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | GKS II Bełchatów | 4:0 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | Pilica Przedbórz | 2:3 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | Polonia Piotrków | 3:0 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | KS Paradyż | 4:1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | Astoria Szczerców | 1:3 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | Omega Kleszczów | 2:1 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | Zawisza Rzgów | 1:1 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
20 | 2016-03-19 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-25 | Zawisza Rzgów | 1:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-25 | LKS Rosanów | 3:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
21 | 2016-03-26 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:0 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-26 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 0:0 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-26 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 2:1 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-26 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 0:1 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-26 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 3:2 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-26 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 1:2 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-26 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 2:1 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
21 | 2016-03-26 | Jutrzenka Warta | 2:0 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0:1 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | STAL GŁOWNO | 0:3 | Jutrzenka Warta | relacja › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1:1 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | GKS II Bełchatów | 3:0 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | Pilica Przedbórz | 1:0 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | Polonia Piotrków | 0:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | KS Paradyż | 2:0 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | Astoria Szczerców | 2:1 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | Omega Kleszczów | 0:1 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
22 | 2016-04-02 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 4:0 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0:0 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:1 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 2:1 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 1:0 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 3:2 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2:2 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 0:0 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 4:1 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
23 | 2016-04-09 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 8:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
23 | 2016-04-10 | Jutrzenka Warta | 3:2 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0:3 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | LKS Rosanów | 1:3 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | STAL GŁOWNO | 0:2 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | relacja › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | Orzeł Nieborów | 2:3 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | Pilica Przedbórz | 2:2 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | Polonia Piotrków | 0:0 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | KS Paradyż | 4:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-16 | Omega Kleszczów | 1:2 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
24 | 2016-04-17 | GKS II Bełchatów | 1:1 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | Omega Kleszczów | 3:2 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | Zawisza Rzgów | 0:1 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 4:1 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 2:2 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 1:1 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 1:2 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 3:1 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 2:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 3:1 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
25 | 2016-04-20 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 1:0 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | Włókniarz Zelów | 3:0 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | Jutrzenka Warta | 2:1 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | LKS Rosanów | 2:2 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | STAL GŁOWNO | 0:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | relacja › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | Orzeł Nieborów | 0:1 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | GKS II Bełchatów | 1:0 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | Pilica Przedbórz | 2:3 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | Polonia Piotrków | 0:4 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | KS Paradyż | 1:1 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
26 | 2016-04-23 | Astoria Szczerców | 1:1 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:4 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | Omega Kleszczów | 1:2 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2:2 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 4:0 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:3 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 0:0 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 4:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 4:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 1:1 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
27 | 2016-04-30 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 6:0 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | Włókniarz Zelów | 3:2 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 3:0 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | Jutrzenka Warta | 0:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | LKS Rosanów | 2:6 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | STAL GŁOWNO | 2:2 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | relacja › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | Orzeł Nieborów | 0:2 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | GKS II Bełchatów | 0:3 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | Pilica Przedbórz | 1:3 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | Polonia Piotrków | 2:2 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
28 | 2016-05-04 | KS Paradyż | 3:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | KS Paradyż | 1:2 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:2 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | Omega Kleszczów | 4:2 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2:1 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 5:0 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 3:2 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 3:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 0:1 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2:1 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
29 | 2016-05-07 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 1:2 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 1:2 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | Jutrzenka Warta | 0:1 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 0:0 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | Pilica Przedbórz | 6:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | GKS II Bełchatów | 2:0 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | Polonia Piotrków | 2:2 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | Orzeł Nieborów | 2:2 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | LKS Rosanów | 0:3 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
30 | 2016-05-14 | STAL GŁOWNO | 0:5 | RTS Widzew Łódź | relacja › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 2:2 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | Astoria Szczerców | 4:2 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 0:2 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2:1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | KS Paradyż | 3:0 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 3:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2:0 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | Omega Kleszczów | 5:1 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | Polonia Piotrków | 3:0 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
31 | 2016-05-18 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 5:2 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 1:1 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | LKS Rosanów | 0:2 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 1:3 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | Włókniarz Zelów | 4:1 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | Pilica Przedbórz | 4:2 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | Orzeł Nieborów | 0:1 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | STAL GŁOWNO | 4:3 | Omega Kleszczów | relacja › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | GKS II Bełchatów | 3:0 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 1:2 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
32 | 2016-05-21 | Jutrzenka Warta | 0:5 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2:1 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | Polonia Piotrków | 2:2 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | Omega Kleszczów | 3:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | KS Paradyż | 2:0 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | Pilica Przedbórz | 5:4 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 0:1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 0:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | Astoria Szczerców | 4:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:1 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
33 | 2016-05-25 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:1 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:5 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | GKS II Bełchatów | 6:0 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | STAL GŁOWNO | 0:6 | KS Paradyż | relacja › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1:3 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 1:0 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 5:1 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | Jutrzenka Warta | 0:2 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | LKS Rosanów | 4:2 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-05-28 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 4:0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
34 | 2016-06-01 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:5 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | Pilica Przedbórz | 3:0 | Orzeł Nieborów | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | GKS II Bełchatów | 1:1 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | KS Paradyż | 5:1 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | Astoria Szczerców | 0:3 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 3:0 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2:1 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 1:4 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | Omega Kleszczów | 0:3 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
35 | 2016-06-04 | Polonia Piotrków | 2:1 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | STAL GŁOWNO | 3:4 | Pilica Przedbórz | relacja › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 1:1 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 2:0 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:2 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | Jutrzenka Warta | 2:2 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 2:3 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 1:3 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | LKS Rosanów | 0:2 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 0:2 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
36 | 2016-06-08 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1:0 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | KS Paradyż | 2:0 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 4:0 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 0:1 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | GKS II Bełchatów | 1:0 | STAL GŁOWNO | relacja › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | Astoria Szczerców | 4:2 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | Zawisza Rzgów | 0:0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | Pilica Przedbórz | 3:0 | LKS Rosanów | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1:4 | Włókniarz Zelów | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | Omega Kleszczów | 3:1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | zobacz › |
37 | 2016-06-11 | Polonia Piotrków | 4:3 | Jutrzenka Warta | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 1:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2:0 | Omega Kleszczów | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 1:3 | KS Paradyż | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 4:1 | Astoria Szczerców | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 2:2 | Zawisza Rzgów | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | STAL GŁOWNO | 4:1 | Orzeł Nieborów | relacja › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1:1 | Zawisza Pajęczno | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 1:1 | Polonia Piotrków | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | Jutrzenka Warta | 4:2 | Pilica Przedbórz | zobacz › |
38 | 2016-06-18 | LKS Rosanów | 0:3 | GKS II Bełchatów | zobacz › |
Górnik Łęczyca | 1:1 | STAL GŁOWNO |
2018-04-07, 17:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Najbliższa kolejka 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 18 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Klasa Okręgowa » Łódź | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|